Today's Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan - 1 July 2022

Today’s Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan – 1 July 2022

Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 1 July 2022
Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 1 July 2022

Today’s Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan on 1 July 2022, Current Dollar rate in Pakistan, Latest currency rates of British Pound, Euro, Saudi Riyal, UAE Dirham, Canadian Dollar, Australian Dollar in Pakistan Rupees. Below is the list of Buying and Selling Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan.

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
Australian DollarAUD141.25142.5
Bahrain DinarBHD544.12548.62
Canadian DollarCAD158.95160.3
China YuanCNY30.5430.79
Danish KroneDKK28.7829.13
EuroEUR211213
Hong Kong DollarHKD26.0726.42
Indian RupeeINR2.592.67
Japanese YenJPY1.41.45
Kuwaiti DinarKWD667.62672.62
Malaysian RinggitMYR46.4246.87
NewZealand $NZD127.74128.94
Norwegians KroneNOK20.7421.04
Omani RiyalOMR532.09536.59
Qatari RiyalQAR56.2156.71
Saudi RiyalSAR53.454.2
Singapore DollarSGD147.13148.43
Swedish KoronaSEK19.9820.28
Swiss FrancCHF214.14215.89
Thai BhatTHB5.946.04
U.A.E DirhamAED5555.9
UK Pound SterlingGBP245248
US DollarUSD203.5205.5

Sorry, we're doing some work on the site

X