Latest Pakistan Open Market Rates in Pak Rupee - 8 Dec 2022
Home » Blog » Business » Latest Pakistan Open Market Rates in Pak Rupee – 8 Dec 2022

Latest Pakistan Open Market Rates in Pak Rupee – 8 Dec 2022

by WKHMHDreamInc
0 comment
Latest Pakistan Open Market Rates in Pak Rupee - 8 Dec 2022

Top Currencies exchange rate in PKR

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
US DollarUSD229.6231.9
Europe EuroEUR250252.5
Saudi RiyalSAR63.2564
UAE DirhamAED65.466
Canadian DollarCAD164.69166.04
Australian DollarAUD150.95152.2
China YuanCNY32.1833.18
Japanese YenJPY1.641.74
Singapore DollarSGD165.7167

Pakistan Inter Bank Rates in Pak Rupee

Top Currencies exchange rates in PKR

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling 
US DollarUSD224.15224.65
Europe EuroEUR235.85236.37
Saudi RiyalSAR59.6859.82
UAE DirhamAED61.4661.6
Canadian DollarCAD163.85164.21
Australian DollarAUD150.56150.9
China YuanCNY
Japanese YenJPY1.63821.6419
Singapore DollarSGD165.2165.57

You may also like

Leave a Comment

Newsletter

Subscribe my Newsletter for new blog posts, tips & new photos. Let's stay updated!

Laest News

@2022 – All Right Reserved. Designed and Developed by WKH Dream Inc. 

Subscribe our YouTube Channel Thank You!

X