Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 6 July 2022
Home » Blog » Business » Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today – 6 July 2022

Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today – 6 July 2022

by WKHMHDreamInc
0 comment
Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 6 July 2022

Today’s Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan on 6 July 2022, Current Dollar rate in Pakistan, Latest currency rates of British Pound, Euro, Saudi Riyal, UAE Dirham, Canadian Dollar, Australian Dollar in Pakistan Rupees. All updated rates according to the open market currency rates.

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
Australian DollarAUD140.42141.67
Bahrain DinarBHD544.21548.71
Canadian DollarCAD158.87160.22
China YuanCNY30.5430.79
Danish KroneDKK28.6829.03
EuroEUR212216
Hong Kong DollarHKD26.0826.43
Indian RupeeINR2.592.67
Japanese YenJPY1.41.45
Kuwaiti DinarKWD666.71671.71
Malaysian RinggitMYR46.3746.82
NewZealand $NZD127.21128.41
Norwegians KroneNOK20.7621.06
Omani RiyalOMR532.18536.68
Qatari RiyalQAR56.2256.72
Saudi RiyalSAR5454.8
Singapore DollarSGD146.6147.9
Swedish KoronaSEK19.7720.07
Swiss FrancCHF212.95214.7
Thai BhatTHB5.946.04
U.A.E DirhamAED55.356
UK Pound SterlingGBP246249.5
US DollarUSD205.5208

The rates are provided by local Forex Market and Local exchanges of Karachi, Lahore, Rawalpindi, Peshawar, Quetta, Faisalabad, Multan, Gujranwala, Sialkot and Islamabad. You can also check the current Gold Rates in Pakistan,

You may also like

Leave a Comment

Newsletter

Subscribe my Newsletter for new blog posts, tips & new photos. Let's stay updated!

Laest News

@2022 – All Right Reserved. Designed and Developed by WKH Dream Inc. 

Subscribe our YouTube Channel Thank You!

X