Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 23 July 2022

Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today – 23 July 2022

Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 23 July 2022
Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 23 July 2022

Today’s Currency Exchange Rates in Pakistan on 23 July 2022, Current Dollar rate in Pakistan, Latest currency rates of British Pound, Euro, Saudi Riyal, UAE Durham, Canadian Dollar, Australian Dollar in Pakistan Rupees. All updated rates according to the open market currency rates.

Today currency rate in Pakistan according to international currencies as of 23 July 2022. The latest prices of USD to PKR, EUR to PKR, GBP to PKR, AUD to PKR are given at this page.

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
Australian DollarAUD155.14156.39
Bahrain DinarBHD597.45601.95
Canadian DollarCAD174.75176.1
China YuanCNY33.3133.56
Danish KroneDKK30.8731.22
EuroEUR224.5227.5
Hong Kong DollarHKD28.6629.01
Indian RupeeINR2.812.89
Japanese YenJPY1.781.84
Kuwaiti DinarKWD729.26734.26
Malaysian RinggitMYR50.5450.99
New Zealand $NZD140.32141.52
Norwegians KroneNOK22.6222.92
Omani RiyalOMR584.22588.72
Qatari RiyalQAR61.8262.32
Saudi RiyalSAR5959.9
Singapore DollarSGD161.65162.95
Swedish KoronaSEK22.0222.32
Swiss FrancCHF231.45233.2
Thai BhatTHB5.946.04
U.A.E DirhamAED60.561.5
UK Pound SterlingGBP264267.5
US DollarUSD228230

The rates are provided by local Forex Market and Local exchanges of Karachi, Lahore, Rawalpindi, Peshawar, Quetta, Faisalabad, Multan, Gujranwala, Sialkot and Islamabad.

You can also check the current Gold Rates in Pakistan Today.

Sorry, we're doing some work on the site

X