Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 21 June 2022

Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today – 21 June 2022

Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 21 June 2022
Latest Currency Rates in Pakistan Today - 21 June 2022

Currency Rates in Pakistan – Latest currency rates in Pakistan according to the Forex Association on 21 June 2022 are US Dollar: PKR 213.5, Euro: PKR 223, British Pound: PKR 260, Saudi Riyal: PKR 56.4, UAE Dirham: PKR 57.8, Australian Dollar: PKR 143.55. More buying and selling rates are given below.

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
Australian DollarAUD143.55144.8
Bahrain DinarBHD549.53554.03
Canadian DollarCAD159.2160.55
China YuanCNY30.7831.03
Danish KroneDKK29.1529.5
EuroEUR223226.5
Hong Kong DollarHKD26.3226.67
Indian RupeeINR2.652.73
Japanese YenJPY1.61.66
Kuwaiti DinarKWD671.36676.36
Malaysian RinggitMYR46.9347.38
New Zealand NZD130.45131.65
Norwegians KroneNOK20.6620.96
Omani RiyalOMR537.38541.88
Qatari RiyalQAR56.7657.26
Saudi RiyalSAR56.457
Singapore DollarSGD148.55149.85
Swedish KoronaSEK20.2820.58
Swiss FrancCHF210.5212.25
Thai BhatTHB5.875.97
U.A.E DirhamAED57.858.5
UK Pound SterlingGBP260263.5
US DollarUSD213.5215.5

Online Currency Converter

Sorry, we're doing some work on the site

X